HABILETE – Výstavy

 

13.1.2018 NV Brno Berchtold  Peter (A) pracovní V1, CAC Český šampion
10.12.2017 MV Nitra (SK) Wierchovska (PL) pracovní V1, CAC
 9.12.207 MV Nitra (SK) Peter Harszanyi (HU) pracovní V1,CAC,RCACIB
2.12.2017 NV Swiebodzice (PL) Opara Krystyna otevřená V1, CWC, nej.dospělá fena, BOB
11.11.2017 SvětV Lipsko (DE) Jan de Gids (NLD) otevřená Výborná
17.9.2017 MV Nitra (SK) Lawless Jean (IE) mezitřída V1, CAC, RCACIB
20.8.2017 NV Legniankie Pole (PL) Charytonik Urszula mezitřída V1,CWC, nej.dospělá fena, BOB
25.6.2017 KlubV Krinke Milan mezitřída VD3
11.6.2017 MV Szekesfehervár (HU) mezitřída V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
10.6.2017 MV Szekesfehervár (HU) mezitřída V1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
21.5.2017 MV Wieselburg (AT) Deutscher Erwin mezitřída V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
13.5.2017 KlubV Horní Jelení Cottet Nadiege (FR) mezitřída V1,CAC
20.5.2017 MV Litoměřice Dolejšová Olga mezitřída V1,CAC
7.5.2017 MV Erfurt (DE) Eberhardt Jochen (DE) mezitřída V1,Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, RCAC, RCACIB
23.4.2017 MV Opole(PL) Opara Krystyna (PL) mezitřída V1,CWC,CACIB, nej.dospělá fena, BOB
15.4.2017 MV Praha Robbins Janelle (AUS) mezitřída V1,CAC
19.2.2017 NV Bratislava (SK) Piskay Vladimír (SK) mezitřída V1,CAC
3.9.2016 SpecV Dvořáková Helena mladých V2
7.5.2016 KlubV Thévenon Alain (FR) dorost VN2
30.4.2016 MV Praha Pouvesie Bernard (FR) dorost VN1

 

13.1.2018 NV Brno Berchtold Peter (A) working class Exc.1, CAC Czech champion
10.12.2017 IDS Nitra (HU) Wierchovska (PL) working class Exc.1, CAC
 9.12.2017 IDS Nitra (SK) Peter Harszanyi (HU) working class Exc.1, CAC, RCACIB
2.12.2017 NDS Swiebodzice (PL) Opara Krystyna open class Exc.1, CWC, best of adult female, BOB
11.11,2017 WorldDS Lipsko (DE) Jan de Gids (NLD) open class Excellent
17.9.2017 IDS Nitra (SK) Lawless Jean (IE) intermediate Exc.1, CAC, RCACIB
20.8.2017 NDS Legniankie Pole (PL) Charytonik Urszula intermediate Exc.1,CWC, nej.dospělá fena, BOB
25.6.2017 ClubDS Zbraslav u Brna Krinke Milan intermediate VG3
11.6.2017 IDS Szekesfehervár (HU) intermediate Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
10.6.2017 IDS Szekesfehervár (HU) intermediate Exc.1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
21.5.2017 IDS Wieselburg (AT) Deutscher Erwin intermediate Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
13.5.2017 ClubDS Horní Jelení Cottet Nadiege (FR) intermediate Exc.1,CAC
20.5.2017 IDS Litoměřice Dolejšová Olga intermediate Exc.1,CAC
7.5.2017 IDS Erfurt (DE) Eberhardt Jochen (DE) intermediate Exc.1,Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, RCAC, RCACIB
23.4.2017 IDS Opole(PL) Opara Krystyna (PL) intermediate Exc.1,CWC,CACIB, best of adult female, BOB
15.4.2017 IDS Praha Robbins Janelle (AUS) intermediate Exc.,CAC
19.2.2017 NDS Bratislava (SK) Piskay Vladimír (SK) intermediate Exc.1,CAC
3.9.2016 SpecialDS Dvořáková Helena young Exc.2
7.5.2016 Club DS Horni Jeleni Thévenon Alain (FR) puppy VP2
30.4.2016 IDS Praha Pouvesie Bernard (FR) puppy VP1