HABILETE – Výstavy

DatumVýstava a místorozhodčítřídaOhodnoceníšampionáty
13.4.2019MV Chemnitz (DE)R. SchillpracovníV1, VDH, CAC
14.2.2019Mezinárodní šampion krásaC.I.B.
12.1.2019MN BrnoVladimír PyskayvítězůV1, CACČeský Grandšampion
11.12.2018Mezinárodní výstavní šampionC.I.E.
8.12.2018MV Wels (AT)A. ZhukpracovníV1, CACA, RCACIBRakouský šampion
10.11.2018MV KarlsruheB.Ank-JurczykpracovníV1,VDH
12.10.2018Evropská V Warszawa (PL)Sylvie DessennepracovníV2
11.10.2018Jubilejní V Warszawa (PL)Christian KarcherpracovníV1, Jubilejní vítězPolský šampion
6.10.2018MV České BudějoviceAnna KochanšampionůV1, CAC
4.8.2018KlubV MilínNaděžda StřelkovvítězůV2, rCAC
15.7.2018MV Oberwart (AT)H. Maissen-JarischpracovníV1, CACA, RCACIB
14.7.2018MV Szombathely (HU)Péter HarsányipracovníV1, CAC, CACIB, BOBMaďarský šampion
24.6.2018MV Budapešť (HU)Peter MunteaupracovníV1, CAC, CACIB
24.6.2018MV BrnoVladimír PiskayšampionůV1, CAC, CACIB. BOB
16.6.2018MV Erfurt (DE)R. BlessingpracovníV1, VDH, CAC, BOB
8.6.2018MV Prezident cup Nitra (SK)CoxpracovníV1,CAC,RCACIBSlovenský šampion
13.1.2018NV BrnoBerchtold  Peter (A)pracovníV1, CACČeský šampion
10.12.2017MV Nitra (SK)Wierchovska (PL)pracovníV1, CAC 
 9.12.207MV Nitra (SK)Peter Harszanyi (HU)pracovníV1,CAC,RCACIB 
2.12.2017NV Swiebodzice (PL)Opara KrystynaotevřenáV1, CWC, nej.dospělá fena, BOB 
11.11.2017SvětV Lipsko (DE)Jan de Gids (NLD)otevřenáVýborná 
17.9.2017MV Nitra (SK)Lawless Jean (IE)mezitřídaV1, CAC, RCACIB 
20.8.2017NV Legniankie Pole (PL)Charytonik UrszulamezitřídaV1,CWC, nej.dospělá fena, BOB 
25.6.2017KlubVKrinke MilanmezitřídaVD3 
11.6.2017MV Szekesfehervár (HU) István SzékelymezitřídaV1,CAC,CACIB,BOB 
10.6.2017MV Szekesfehervár (HU) Marta ŠipošmezitřídaV1, CAC,CACIB,BOB 
21.5.2017MV Wieselburg (AT)Deutscher ErwinmezitřídaV1, CACA, CACIB, BOB 
13.5.2017KlubV Horní JeleníCottet Nadiege (FR)mezitřídaV1,CAC 
20.5.2017MV LitoměřiceDolejšová OlgamezitřídaV1,CAC 
7.5.2017MV Erfurt (DE)Eberhardt Jochen (DE)mezitřídaV1,Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, RCAC, RCACIB 
23.4.2017MV Opole(PL)Opara Krystyna (PL)mezitřídaV1,CWC,CACIB, nej.dospělá fena, BOB 
15.4.2017MV PrahaRobbins Janelle (AUS)mezitřídaV1,CAC 
19.2.2017NV Bratislava (SK)Piskay Vladimír (SK)mezitřídaV1,CAC 
3.9.2016SpecV MilevskoDvořáková HelenamladýchV2 
7.5.2016KlubV Brno ZbraslavThévenon Alain (FR)dorostVN2 
30.4.2016MV PrahaPouvesie Bernard (FR)dorostVN1